Heiðursmerki SSR

Yfirlit yfir afhendingu á heiðursmerkjum Skátasambands Reykjavíkur

Nafn Ár Skátafélag

Gull

Ólafur Ásgeirsson 2002 BÍS
Haukur Haraldsson 2002 Landnemar
Sveinn Guðmundsson 2002 SSR
Margrét Sigurðsson 2002 SSR
Smári Svansson 2002 SSR
Sigurjón Magnússon 2002 Segull
Sigurður Guðleifsson 2002 Skjöldungar
Guðmundur Björnsson 2002 Ægisbúar
Arnfinnur Jónsson 2002 Landnemar
Bergur Jónson 2002 Landnemar
Þorsteinn Fr. Sigurðsson 2002 BÍS
Ingibjörg Sólrún Gísladóttir 2002 RVK
Arnlaugur Guðmundsson 2002 Landnemar
Finnbogi Finnbogason 2002 Landnemar
Tryggvi Páll Friðriksson 2004
Ragnar Harðarson 2004 Ægisbúar
Eiríkur G. Guðmundsson 2011 Skjöldungar
Arthur Pétursson 2011 Landnemar
Ingi Þór Ásmundsson 2014 Garðbúar
Júlíus Aðalsteinsson 2014 Ægisbúar
Hrönn Þormóðsdóttir 2014 SSR
Sigurlaug Jóhannesdóttir 2014 Landnemar
Ásta Bjarney Elíasdóttir 2016 Hafernir
Sigrún Sigurgestsdóttir 2016 Landnemar
Anna Kristjánsdóttir 2016 Landnemar
Sveinbjörn Lárusson 2017 Skjöldungar
Silfur
Birgir Ómarsson 2002 Garðbúar
Júlíus Aðalsteinsson 2002 Ægisbúar
Páll L. Sigurðsson 2002 Segull
Ásta Bjarney Elíasdóttir 2002 Hafernir
Sveinn Fr. Sveinsson 2002 Ægisbúar
Einar Berg Gunnarsson 2002 Hamar
Jóhann Haraldsson 2002 Eina
Gunnhildur Hauksdóttir 2002 Segull
Sigrún Jónsdóttir 2002 Árbúar
Halldóra G. Hinriksdóttir 2002 Landnemar
Guðmundur Pálsson 2002 Dalbúar
Helgi Jónsson 2003 Árbúar
Sveinbjörn Lárusson 2003 Skjöldungar
Páll Viggóson 2003 Skjöldungar
Bragi Björnsson 2003 Ægisbúar
Birgir Björnsson 2003 Árbúar
Sonja Kjartansdóttir 2003 Segull
Eðvald Einar Stefánsson 2003 Segull
Guðmundur Kristinsson 2003 Hamar
Sigurður Már Ólafsson 2003 Skjöldungar
Edda Björk Gunnarsdóttir 2004 Ægisbúar
Harpa Ósk Valgeirsdóttir 2004 Ægisbúar
Ingi Þór Ásmundsson 2004 Garðbúar
Andrea Gunnarsdóttir 2004 Hafernir
Guðmundur Jónsson 2004 Garðbúar
Gunnar Atlason 2004 Dalbúar
Aðalsteinn Þorvaldsson 2004 Ægisbúar
Sigfús Kristjánsson 2004 Ægisbúar
Hulda Guðmundsdóttir 2004 Garðbúar
Guðmundur Magnússon 2004 Hamar
Gylfi Þór Gylfason 2007 Hamar
Dagmar Ýr Ólafsdóttir 2007 Skjöldungar
Reynir Freyr Bragason 2007 Árbúar
Albert Guðmundsson 2007 Árbúar
Baldur Árnason 2009 Segull
Sigfús Örn Sigurðsson 2009 Hamar
Guðmundur Þór Pétursson 2009 Skjöldungar
Magnús D. Karlsson 2009 Skjöldungar
Óskar Eiríksson 2011 Hamar
Ásgeir Björnsson 2011 Segull
Sigrún Ósk Arnardóttir 2011 Hafernir
Viking Eiríksson 2011 Landnemar
Jón Ingi Sigvaldason 2012 Árbúar
Ágúst Loftsson 2012 Garðbúar
Hanna Guðmundsdóttir 2014 Árbúar
Jónatan Smári Svavarson 2015 ÚVR
Fríða Brjörk Gunnarsdóttir 2015 Landnemar
Matthías G. Pétursson 2015 Skjöldungar
Anna Eir Guðfinnudóttir 2016 Landnemar
Lárus Óli Þorvaldsson 2016 Landnemar
Hulda Lárusdóttir 2016 Hamar
Þórhallur Helgason 2016 Segull
Sigurjón Einarsson 2016 Segull
Jón Andri Helgason 2017 Árbúar
Sædís Ósk Helgadóttir 2017 Garðbúar
Brons
Aðalheiður Valdirmarsdóttir 2002
Baldur Jónasson 2002
Helena S. Jóhannesdóttir 2002
Arna Svavarsdóttir 2002
Halla Valsdóttir 2002
Anna Eir Guðfinnsdóttir 2003 Landnemar
Ása Dröfn Guðbrandsdóttir 2003 Landnemar
Bjarni Páll Kristjánsson 2003 Ægisbúar
Dýrleif Bára Svavarsdóttir 2003 Hamar
Eiríkur Oddsson 2003 Landnemar
Elinborg Ágústsdóttir 2003 Ægisbúar
Elvar Sigurgeirsson 2003 Ægisbúar
Friðrik Feyr Garðarsson 2003 Garðbúar
Jón Andri Helgason 2003 Árbúar
Ragnheiður Ásta Valgeirsdóttir 2003 Ægisbúar
Róbert Halldórsson 2003 Hamar
Sigurborg Skúladóttir 2003 Skjöldungar
Silja Þorsteinsdóttir 2003 Skjöldungar
Þórkatla Hálfdánsdóttir 2003 Ægisbúar
Þórunn Sif Þórarinsdóttir 2008 Segull
Elva Dögg Pálsdóttir 2008 Segull
Helga Kristín Ólafsdóttir 2008 Hamar
Rut Kristjánsdóttir 2008 Hamar
Margrét Lilja Guðmundsdóttir 2008 Garðbúar
Snorri Maríusson 2008 Landnemar
Halldór Ingi Ingimundarson 2008 Segull
Alexandra Björg Eyþórsdóttir 2009 Garðbúar
Ásgeir Olsen 2009 Garðbúar
Bryndís Silja Pálmadóttir 2009 Ægisbúar
Guðjón Hafsteinn Kristinsson 2009 Segull
Laufey Haraldsdóttir 2009 Ægisbúar
Snædís Gigja Snorradóttir 2009 Ægisbúar
Sædís Ósk Helgadóttir 2009 Árbúar
Ásgeir Björnsson 2009 Segull
Fríða Björk Gunnarsdóttir 2009 Landnemar
Andrés Þór Róbertsson 2009 Landnemar
Hulda Rós Helgadóttir 2010 Landnemar
Kristinn Arnar Sigurðsson 2010 Landnemar
Blængur Blængson 2010 Hamar
Brynja Dís Albertsdóttir 2010 Árbúar
Kári Brynjarsson 2011 Landnemar
Einar Valur Einarsson 2011 Segull
Birgitta Heiðrún Guðmundsdóttir 2012 Segull
Bragi Valgeirsson 2012 Segull
Írena Játvarðsdóttir 2015 Hamar
Kristín Áskelsdóttir 2015 Hamar
Birta Baldursdóttir 2015 Hamar
Hulda Lárusdóttir 2015 Hamar
Egle Sipavicute 2016 Landnemar
Sigríður Hálfdánardóttir 2017 Árbúar
Ágúst Arnar Þráinsson 2017 Segull
Benedikt Þorgilsson 2017 Árbúar
Birkir Þór Fossdal 2017 Árbúar
Þröstur Ríkharðsson 2017 Árbúar
Jónas Grétar Sigurðsson 2017 Landnemar
Sigurgeir B. Þórisson 2017 Landnemar
Ylfa Garpsdóttir 2017 Segull
Sunna Líf Þórarinsdóttir 2017 Segull
Sif Pétursdóttir 2017 SSR
Jón Freysteinn Jónsson 2017 Ægisbúar